[#5311] - text field problem

Category:
Bug report
Priority:
Normal
Status:
Assigned
Project: Severity:
Major
Resolution:
Open
Component: Reproducibility:
Always
Assigned to:

the bold static text field is not wrapped correctly in 4.0.2 .
The text is split in two lines.

The problem is not present in 4.0.1

sfurlani's picture
Joined: Apr 29 2011 - 5:43am
Last seen: 3 years 5 months ago
Feedback
randomness